All Artists

(hover over an image to see the Artist’s name & click to go to the Artist’s Safari page)

John Ransmeier – map #32

David Ellsworth – Studio Woodturner – map #21

Bill Green Photography – map #13

Moonlight Madness Art – map #24

Be-Dazzled Beadery, Barb Wilcox – map #11

Cathy Gerson – map #24

sterling silver metalwork with copper fringe, handmade chain

Pippi Lane Jewelry by MaryBeth – map #17

Sondra Dorn – map #4

Happy Art By Kay, Guest Artist at “Out In Jupiter Farm” – map #17

Molly Walter Pottery – map #10

Ruttenberg Ceramics, Louis Ruttenberg – map #29

Woven Textile Dust Cover

Jean Hord Roberts – map #17

ilana, Brody – map #17

Leo Monahan, Paper Sculpture – map #28

Teresa Thomas Nature and Wildlife Photography – map #30

Kat Green Abstract Art – map #13

Larkspur Art – map #15

Made By Murrell – map #2

ASHEVILLE STORIES No. 1 -- Acrylic mixed media 48x48", 1.5" deep gallery wrap canvas

Amy Noack Art, Original Abstract Paintings – map #25

Blue Mountain Glass Design, Amanda Bagnato – map #11

Art.a.tecture – map #17

Yvette Monroe Gemstone Jewelry – map #6

Mallory Nuckols, Figure Painter – map #9

G-Rock Studio – map #1

Quist Pottery, Teresa Hultquist – map #20

Cynthia Cutting Teaching Studio – map #18

Donna Leven/The Woodshed – map #11

Carolina Coil Baskets, Ann Oakes – map #23

Neil Carroll – map #19

Velleca metal design inc, Eric Velleca – map #9

SB’s Artistrees, fine art – map #11

Crucible Glassworks: Glass Studio and Gallery – map #10

Ann Hord-Heatherley, figurative art at Out In Jupiter Farm – map #17

Patrick McDermott – map #32

Ray R. Porter, Handcrafted Pottery – map #14

Kathie Briggs Textile Art – map #15

Bill Apton Photography – map #26

Mangum Pottery, Rob and Beth Mangum – map #7

Salvaterra Pottery and Woodworks – map #11

Jason Janow Jewelry – map #8

Marcia Kummerle, Good Fibrations Angora Goats & Fine Mohair Yarns – map #23

Marrero Collection – map #9

Wendy Ellsworth – Seed Bead Artist – map #21

JL Merrill Metalworks, Julie Merrill – map #9

Leah Baker ~ Luminosa Lighting Studio – map #6

Carol Eder-Smith Designs – map #11

William Asman TY – map #3

Lisa Heller – map #30

Mark Bettis – map #22

Christy Vonderlack Abstract Painting – map #16

Janese Derrough – map #27

Fian Arroyo – map #5

Beatriz Lothrop, Glass Jewelry – map #12

Unintentional Meditations Encaustic

Liz Hosier Fine Art – map #4

Sweet Leaf Woodworks, Timothy Gastrock – map #19

CMD Metalworks modern furniture and sculpture, Craig Dickson – map #16

Claudia Muse, Amusing Farms – map #23

Stan Sutrich, Orange Mountain Photography – map #24

Robin Daugherty, Mixed Media – map #4

Rosa Friedrichs Ceramics – map #9

Medford/Siveriver Studios – map #31

Elizabeth Albright – map #9

Tiffany Payne ~ Young Crone Jewelry – map #10

Max Mandler – map #9